Master Timetable

7:00-9:009:00-11:0011:00-13:0013:00-15:0015:00-17:00
Monday

CHE412
BANDA Danny (MR.)
G 41

BIO112_GA
BANDA D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BIO112_GA
SIANKUKU M. (MS.)
Chalabesa hall

EEE242
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 40

BLL372
KABWE Y.M. (MS.)
G 42

BCS142
MANCHISHI (MR.)
F 60

BIO212
SIMWATACHELA H. (MR.)
F 58

ENG432
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
G 43

ANR312
DAURA M. (DR.)
SSS RM 3

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 3

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
F 61

CIE472
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
F 62

HIS102
BANDA N. (MRS.)
F 56

BBE482_BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
Foyer

BLL212
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
G 39

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SOC102
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSM312
CHIKOPELA D. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SPA312
SIACHISA M. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

DMS312
CHILESHE E. (DR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SDS232
SANGWANI
New Computer Lab

SDS232
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

MSM112_GB
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSM112_GB
MOYO E. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
G 46

CIE222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

DMS222
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAC412_BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48

HIS302
KAMBWILI B. (MRS.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

AGB442
LICHILO I. (MR.)
F 57

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
OLD DINNING HALL

EGM402
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
New Conference Room

NRE422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

PHY232
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 41

BMG101_GA
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101_GA
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101_GA
KASONGO A. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101_GA
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

NRE212
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 40

NRE212
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
G 40

EEE312
NKONDE S. (DR.)
G 42

ANS 332
YAMBAYAMBA K.E.S. (PROF.)
F 60

SSW362
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 58

DEM112
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 43

MSM132
CHIKOPELA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

SSW242
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 61

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
F 62

AGB312
KWANGU C.S. (MRS.)
F 56

ANR400_EST
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 59

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
Foyer

ANR412
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
G 39

BEN362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

RSE122
PHIRI A. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EEE492
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

CHE112_GB
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112_GB
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112_GB
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112_GB
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BLL122
KABWE Y.M. (MS.)
G 46

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 46

CIE262_ MEE252
MULENGA K. (DR.)
G 51

DMS431
MALUNGA M. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

DMS431
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAC442
DERESSA C. (MR.)
G 48

MSS462
MOYO E. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

RSE412
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 57

SDS432
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR362
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR362
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

SEC442
SIYOTO E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 6

LIT332
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE302
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 41

BIO112_GB
BANDA D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

NRE222
MUNSANJE K. (MR.)
G 40

NRE222
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
G 40

BLL312
KABWE Y.M. (MS.)
G 42

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 60

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 58

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 43

CHE312
BANDA Danny (MR.)
SSS RM 3

SDS362_DEM362
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
F 61

BBF222
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 62

BBF342
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 56

NRL412
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
F 59

ICT112
MWESHI G. (MR.)
Foyer

EEE342
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 39

LIR342
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
SSS RM 1

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS432
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SSW212
LUNGO F. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EGM222_MECH
MULENGA K. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

MSM112_GA
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSM112_GA
MOYO E. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

EDU402
KOMBE C.M. (DR.)
G 46

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 51

NRE332
DAKA A. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

EEE362_EEE462
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 48

BCS252
CHALI E. (MRS.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

CHE252
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
F 57

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

PHY102_GC
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
New Conference Room

PHY102_GC
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
New Conference Room

PHY102_GC
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
New Conference Room

SIR262
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR262
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

SIR472
MULIKITA N.M. (DR.)
SSS RM 6

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE342
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
SSS RM 4

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
G 41

SSE122_Group A
MAUZU D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 42

DMS212
MUKUBESA (MR.)
F 60

DMS342
PHIRI A. (DR.)
F 58

CIE442
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 43

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
SSS RM 3

BBF452
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 61

SIR382
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 62

MSS442
MOYO E. (MR.)
F 56

BMG142
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
F 59

SDS212
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
Foyer

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
G 39

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
SSS RM 1

PSY222
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PSY312
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

BIO112_GC
SIANKUKU M. (MS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BIO112_GC
BANDA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

EGM222_EE
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 46

CIE222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

MSM342
HAMBULO (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
G 48

PHY312
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

DMS232
MALUNGA M. (MR.)
F 57

DMS232
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
F 57

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
New Conference Room

EEE332
TEMBO G. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE332
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
SSS RM 4

BBE452_BEN452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 41

ICT132_GA
CHAMA V. (MS.)
Chalabesa hall

AGB422
MUSABA E. (DR.)
G 40

ANS422
KAPANDA K. (MR.)
G 42

BCS212
KASONGO A. (MR.)
F 60

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 58

CIE442
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 43

NRE232
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 61

AGB332
LICHILO I. (MR.)
F 62

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 56

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 59

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 39

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

DMS332
MUNSANJE K. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DMS332
PHIRI A. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 2

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS432
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

MSM112_GC
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSM112_GC
MOYO E. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DMS422_DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 46

CIE222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

EEE442
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

EEE442
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

CHE352
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
F 57

LIR462
KASONDE C. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

LIR462
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

PSY252
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
New Conference Room

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE312_MECH
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

Tuesday

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
G 41

MSM112_GA
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

MSM112_GA
MOYO E. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CVE112
NGULUBE D.M. (MRS.)
G 40

BLL222
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
G 42

EEE442
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
F 60

EEE442
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
F 60

BIO222
ARUNACHALAM K. (DR.)
F 58

CIE402
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

CIE402
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

SEC352_BEC422
SIYOTO E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3

LIT222
NJALAMIMBA M. (MRS.)
F 62

DMS232
MALUNGA M. (MR.)
F 56

DMS232
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
F 56

SSW102
SICHONE D.J. (MR.)
F 59

MSM132
CHIKOPELA D. (MR.)
Foyer

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
G 39

SSW212
LUNGO F. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

NRL222
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SOC102
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

DMS312
CHILESHE E. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

BIO112_GB
BANDA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

EDU402
KOMBE C.M. (DR.)
G 46

CIE332
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 51

PHY362
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

DEM442_SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 48

DEM322
MAKALA L. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

BCS222
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
F 57

SLG412
MWEWA M. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

CHE112_GC
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Conference Room

CHE112_GC
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
New Conference Room

CHE112_GC
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
New Conference Room

CHE112_GC
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MSS372
HAMBULO (MR.)
SSS RM 4

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 41

MSM112_GB
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

MSM112_GB
MOYO E. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

DEM112
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 40

NRE222
MUNSANJE K. (MR.)
G 42

NRE222
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
G 42

CHE252
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
F 60

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 58

EEE432_EEE451
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
G 43

SEC442
SIYOTO E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3

BHR312
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 61

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
F 62

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (DR.)
F 56

BLL212
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
F 59

AGB422
MUSABA E. (DR.)
Foyer

ENG232
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
G 39

SEC312
MULENGA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

HIS222
BANDA N. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSW412
SICHONE D.J. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SPA312
SIACHISA M. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

CHE312
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Computer Lab

BMG101_GA
CHALI E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101_GA
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101_GA
KASONGO A. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101_GA
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 46

CIE262_ MEE252
MULENGA K. (DR.)
G 51

NRE312
DAKA A. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAC442
DERESSA C. (MR.)
G 48

DMS412
SILENGO M. (DR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

MSM212
HAMBULO (MR.)
F 57

MSM212
KASUMO C. (DR.)
F 57

SSW322
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

PHY102_GC
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
New Conference Room

PHY102_GC
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
New Conference Room

PHY102_GC
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
New Conference Room

SIR462
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR462
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

SDS262
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 6

EEE332
TEMBO G. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE302
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

BAF312
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
G 41

CHE112_GB
BANDA Danny (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112_GB
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112_GB
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112_GB
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

CVE212
NGULUBE D.M. (MRS.)
G 40

BLL312
KABWE Y.M. (MS.)
G 42

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 60

EEE242
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
F 58

NRE212
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 43

NRE212
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
G 43

SEC212
BOWA MWILA
SSS RM 3

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 61

BAF462
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
F 62

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (DR.)
F 56

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 59

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
Foyer

BLL422
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 39

ANR400_NS
NSAMA K.K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 1

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
SSS RM 2

SSW152
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EDU352
MICHELLO J. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

BIO112_GA
BANDA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BIO112_GA
SIANKUKU M. (MS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 46

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 51

SIR332
MWANSA A. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

EEE362_EEE462
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 48

DEM412
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

MSS342
KASUMO C. (DR.)
F 57

DMS232
PHIRI A. (DR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
New Conference Room

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE332
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
SSS RM 4

EGM222_EE
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 41

LIR252
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

DMS322
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
G 40

EEE492
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
G 42

BBF352
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 60

SSW312
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 58

CIE402
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

CIE402
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

BHR442
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 61

SSW222
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
F 62

MSS262
HAMBULO (MR.)
F 56

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
F 59

SDS342
MBASHILA
Foyer

SDS342
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
Foyer

NRL322
IKACHANA B. (MR.)
G 39

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

CVE232
MWELWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CHE322
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

PSY322
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

SSE122_Group B
MULENGA C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

LIR332
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
G 46

CIE332
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 51

ANS 332
YAMBAYAMBA K.E.S. (PROF.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
G 48

PSY232
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

NRE332
DAKA A. (MR.)
F 57

MSM112_GC
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
New Conference Room

MSM112_GC
MOYO E. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR352
MBOMBO L. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

MEE312_EE
MULENGA K. (DR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE342
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
SSS RM 4

BIO432
SIMWATACHELA H. (MR.)
G 41

SSS442
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

AGB432
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
G 40

CHE352
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
G 42

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
F 60

ANR412
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
F 58

CIE402
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

CIE402
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

SEC372
MAUZU D. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
F 61

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 62

MSM312
CHIKOPELA D. (MR.)
F 59

PHY372
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
Foyer

ENG432
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
G 39

NRE232
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BLL442
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

PSY352
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

NRL332
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

EGM212
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 46

EGM212
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
G 46

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 51

RSE332
PHIRI A. (MRS.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

CIE332
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 48

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

AGB312
KWANGU C.S. (MRS.)
F 57

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
OLD DINNING HALL

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
New Conference Room

BAC322_BAF322
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

BAC322_BAF322
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE312_MECH
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

Wednsday

CHE112_GA
BANDA Danny (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112_GA
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112_GA
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

CVE372
NGULUBE D.M. (MRS.)
G 40

BLL372
KABWE Y.M. (MS.)
G 42

BCS242
MANCHISHI (MR.)
F 60

CIE442
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
F 58

CIE302
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

LIT122
NJALAMIMBA M. (MRS.)
F 61

SSW412
SICHONE D.J. (MR.)
F 62

DMS431
MALUNGA M. (MR.)
F 56

DMS431
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
F 56

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 59

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
Foyer

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 39

SEC412
KAMANGA R. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY362
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BMG101_GB
CHALI E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101_GB
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101_GB
KASONGO A. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101_GB
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BLL252
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 46

EGM212
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 51

EGM212
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
G 51

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BEN362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 48

DEM412
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

AGB342
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
F 57

BIO322
SIANKUKU M. (MS.)
OLD DINNING HALL

SSE122_Group B
MULENGA C. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR262
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR262
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

PSY332
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

PSY332
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

AGC332
BBEBE N. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MSM222
BANDA (DR.)
SSS RM 4

SEC422
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 41

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

EDU432
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 40

EEE342
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 42

CVE112
NGULUBE D.M. (MRS.)
F 60

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 58

EEE432_EEE451
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
G 43

NRE242
DAKA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

BHR312
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 61

ANR400_Agribus
KWANGU C.S. (MRS.)
F 62

BIO212
SIMWATACHELA H. (MR.)
F 56

BLL352
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
F 59

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
Foyer

EGM312
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 39

EGM312
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 39

MSM352
BANDA (DR.)
SSS RM 1

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BMG142
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SSW102
SICHONE D.J. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EGM222_MECH
MULENGA K. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

PHY102_GB
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PHY102_GB
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DMS422_DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 46

BBE482_BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 51

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 57

HIS202
BANDA N. (MRS.)
OLD DINNING HALL

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR362
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR362
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

MSS442
MOYO E. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 5

MEE332
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
SSS RM 4

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 41

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 41

BAC212_BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

EEE492
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
G 40

BLL222
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
G 42

SSW312
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 60

SSW242
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 58

ANS422
KAPANDA K. (MR.)
G 43

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3

AGB322
KWANGU C.S. (MRS.)
F 61

BBF452
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 62

BIO222
ARUNACHALAM K. (DR.)
F 56

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 59

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
Foyer

CIE352
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
G 39

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIT412
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSM382
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EGM222_EE
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

SEC372
MAUZU D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BAC312_BAF222
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
G 46

CIE252
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 51

BLL442
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAC412_BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48

BCS222
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

RSE412
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 57

NRE312
DAKA A. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

CHE112_GC
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Conference Room

CHE112_GC
KAYAMBA F. (MR.)
New Conference Room

CHE112_GC
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
New Conference Room

CHE112_GC
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR462
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR462
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

DMS232
PHIRI A. (DR.)
SSS RM 6

SEC452
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

LIR332
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
SSS RM 4

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
G 41

BEC332
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CIE472
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
G 40

EEE442
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 42

EEE442
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 42

PHY232
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
F 60

DMS332
MUNSANJE K. (MR.)
F 58

DMS332
PHIRI A. (DR.)
F 58

CIE302
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
F 61

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
F 62

SIR212
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 56

HIS422
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 59

MSM432
BANDA (DR.)
Foyer

MEE242
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
G 39

MEE242
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
G 39

NRL212
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
SSS RM 1

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

PSY342
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

EGM272
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 46

CIE252
MASHEKA G. (MR.)
G 51

NRL422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

NRL422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

MSS382
MOYO E. (MR.)
G 48

HIS102
BANDA N. (MRS.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

MSS162
KASUMO C. (DR.)
F 57

BAC212_BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Conference Room

CHE492
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

MEE312_EE
MULENGA K. (DR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE312_MECH
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

MSS462
MOYO E. (MR.)
G 41

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

AGB442
LICHILO I. (MR.)
G 40

EEE312
NKONDE S. (DR.)
G 42

EEE242
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
F 60

BBF222
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 58

CIE302
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 43

LIR432
KASONDE C. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

CVE232
MWELWA M. (MR.)
F 61

BBF342
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 62

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 56

CHE212
BANDA Danny (MR.)
F 59

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
Foyer

MSM232
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 39

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SLG412
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

HIS222
BANDA N. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS362_DEM362
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

HIS402
KAMBWILI B. (MRS.)
New Computer Lab

SEC222
SIYOTO E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 46

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 51

PSY112
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

EDU312
KOMBE C.M. (DR.)
G 48

PHY212
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
F 57

SEC332_BEC432
MULENGA C. (MR.)
New Conference Room

PSY232
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

MSS372
HAMBULO (MR.)
SSS RM 5

MEE302
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS

Thursday

CHE322
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
G 41

PHY102_GB
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

PHY102_GB
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

ANR400_Agribus
KWANGU C.S. (MRS.)
G 40

CVE212
NGULUBE D.M. (MRS.)
G 42

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 60

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
F 58

CIE362
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
G 43

BLL422
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

MSM222
BANDA (DR.)
F 61

HIS422
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 62

SIR332
MWANSA A. (MR.)
F 56

MSM452
HAMBULO (MR.)
F 59

MSM452
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
F 59

SDS262
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
Foyer

CIE462
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 39

ANR202
MAZYOPA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

RSE222
PHIRI A. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PSY322
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SEC352_BEC422
SIYOTO E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 2

MSS362
MOYO E. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ICT132_GB
CHAMA V. (MS.)
New Lecture Theatre

EDU112
KOMBE C.M. (DR.)
G 46

BLL122
KABWE Y.M. (MS.)
G 51

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 51

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS.

DMS412
SILENGO M. (DR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAF312
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
G 48

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
F 57

BIO112_GC
SIANKUKU M. (MS.)
New Conference Room

BIO112_GC
BANDA D. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR462
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR462
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

EEE422
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 41

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 41

BMG101_GB
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101_GB
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101_GB
KASONGO A. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101_GB
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

MSS342
KASUMO C. (DR.)
G 40

CIE412
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 42

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 60

LIT332
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 58

EDU432
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 43

PSY222
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

AGB332
LICHILO I. (MR.)
F 61

SSW472
LUNGO F. (MR.)
F 62

BIO352
ARUNACHALAM K. (DR.)
F 56

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 59

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (DR.)
Foyer

NRE412
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
G 39

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

HIS302
KAMBWILI B. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

NRL222
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

CHE112_GA
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112_GA
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112_GA
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 46

EGM212
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 51

EGM212
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
G 51

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS.

NRE322
DAKA A. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BIO232
BANDA D. (MR.)
G 48

BCS242
MANCHISHI (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SIR352
MBOMBO L. (MR.)
F 57

SSS282
SIACHISA M. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

EEE422
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (DR.)
G 41

SEC332_BEC432
MULENGA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BHR442
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
G 40

EGM312
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 42

EGM312
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 42

CVE372
NGULUBE D.M. (MRS.)
F 60

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 58

ANS432
HAMAKOKO M. (DR.)
G 43

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

BAF462
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
F 61

BCS142
MANCHISHI (MR.)
F 62

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
F 56

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 59

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
Foyer

SDS432
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
G 39

LIR342
SUSIKU M. (MRS.)
SSS RM 1

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIT452
NJALAMIMBA M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

AGC222
BBEBE N. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

MSM352
BANDA (DR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EGM272
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

PHY102_GA
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PHY102_GA
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 46

CIE262_ MEE252
MULENGA K. (DR.)
G 51

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS.

NRL332
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 48

DEM322
MAKALA L. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

MSM212
HAMBULO (MR.)
F 57

MSM212
KASUMO C. (DR.)
F 57

LIR462
KASONDE C. (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

LIR462
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

SSE122_Group A
MAUZU D. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR262
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR262
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

SIR382
MATOBA K. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

BIO322
SIANKUKU M. (MS.)
SSS RM 5

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

EEE422
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 41

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 41

SEC222
SIYOTO E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

CIE472
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
G 40

MSS472
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 42

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 60

DMS342
PHIRI A. (DR.)
F 58

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
G 43

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
F 61

ENG232
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 62

HIS402
KAMBWILI B. (MRS.)
F 56

SIR212
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 59

MSS162
KASUMO C. (DR.)
Foyer

BLL252
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 39

SSW322
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

PSY212
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PSY352
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSM342
HAMBULO (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

EGM272
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

SEC312
MULENGA C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BIO432
SIMWATACHELA H. (MR.)
G 46

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 51

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS.

SEC412
KAMANGA R. (MR.)
G 48

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

MSM232
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
F 57

EEE422
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS

PHY372
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
G 41

BEN142
MONDE L. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

ANR400_EST
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
G 40

BBF482
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
G 42

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 60

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 58

CIE412
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 43

ANR400_NS
NSAMA K.K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3

MSM432
BANDA (DR.)
F 61

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 62

RSE122
PHIRI A. (MRS.)
F 56

MSM382
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
F 59

LIT222
NJALAMIMBA M. (MRS.)
Foyer

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
G 39

SDS212
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 1

PSY342
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CHE492
LUBUBA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

MSS262
HAMBULO (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MEE242
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

MEE242
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 46

SEC452
MULENGA J. (MR.)
G 51

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS.

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
KIT

SSW442
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

AGB322
KWANGU C.S. (MRS.)
F 57

AGB412
MUSABA E. (DR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

LIR352
KASONDE C. (MR.)
New Conference Room

ANR312
DAURA M. (DR.)
SSS RM 6

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 6

EEE422
TEMBO G. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS

Friday

SIR212
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 41

PHY102_GA
NKONDE A.K. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

PHY102_GA
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

AGB432
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
G 40

CIE462
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 42

BIO352
ARUNACHALAM K. (DR.)
F 60

BBF482
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 58

CIE352
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
G 43

DMS222
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
F 61

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 62

MSM452
HAMBULO (MR.)
F 56

MSM452
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
F 56

NRL322
IKACHANA B. (MR.)
Foyer

CHE212
BANDA Danny (MR.)
G 39

ANR202
MAZYOPA J. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

EEE312
NKONDE S. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS382
MOYO E. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

BEC332
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
G 51

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

EGM232
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
KIT

PHY312
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

BBE452_BEN452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
F 57

ICT132_GA
CHAMA V. (MS.)
New Conference Room

NRE422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

EGM312
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 40

EGM312
MATINDIH L. (MR.)
G 40

CIE462
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 42

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 60

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 58

AGB342
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
G 43

EEE362_EEE462
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
SSS RM 3

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 61

BLL352
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
F 62

BCS252
CHALI E. (MRS.)
F 56

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 59

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 39

AGC222
BBEBE N. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

PSY112
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSW152
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MEE312_EE
MULENGA K. (DR.)
SSS RM 2

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SSW222
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

SSS442
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 46

EDU112
KOMBE C.M. (DR.)
G 51

NRE322
DAKA A. (MR.)
ANNEX New Conference RM

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

EGM232
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
KIT

BIO232
BANDA D. (MR.)
G 48

PHY212
MANYIKA D.K. (DR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SIR352
MBOMBO L. (MR.)
F 57

DMS212
MUKUBESA (MR.)
OLD DINNING HALL

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
SSS RM 6

PSY212
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

EDU352
MICHELLO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

CHE412
BANDA Danny (MR.)
G 41

BEN142
MONDE L. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
G 40

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 42

BCS212
KASONGO A. (MR.)
F 60

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
F 58

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
F 58

EGM402
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 43

MSS362
MOYO E. (MR.)
F 61

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 62

LIT452
NJALAMIMBA M. (MRS.)
F 56

DMS322
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 59

NRE242
DAKA A. (MR.)
Foyer

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
G 39

SDS342
MBASHILA
SSS RM 1

SDS342
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SIR472
MULIKITA N.M. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PSY312
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

NRE412
SIATWIINDA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

MEE242
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MEE242
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

AGB412
MUSABA E. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

BAC312_BAF222
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

LIR352
KASONDE C. (MR.)
G 46

SEC212
BOWA MWILA
G 51

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

EGM232
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
KIT

EDU312
KOMBE C.M. (DR.)
G 48

BBF352
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SSW362
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 57

RSE222
PHIRI A. (MRS.)
OLD DINNING HALL

SSS282
SIACHISA M. (MR.)
New Conference Room

SIR362
WANG (MR.)
Chinese Center

SIR362
ZANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

SSW472
LUNGO F. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

NRL412
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

LIR432
KASONDE C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

EGM402
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 40

MSS472
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 42

AGC332
BBEBE N. (MR.)
F 60

SSW442
MPOHA S.S. (MR.)
F 58

CIE362
LWEENDO M. (MR.)
G 43

EEE332
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 39

ICT112
MWESHI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ICT132_GB
CHAMA V. (MS.)
New Lecture Theatre

BAC322_BAF322
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
G 46

BAC322_BAF322
LUNGU P.B. (MR.)
G 46

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 51

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

EGM232
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
KIT

DEM442_SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 48

PSY252
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

RSE332
PHIRI A. (MRS.)
F 57

SEC422
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 41

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

ANS432
HAMAKOKO M. (DR.)
G 40

LIT412
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
G 42

EGM222_MECH
MULENGA K. (DR.)
F 60

MEE342
HAMWEENDO A. (DR.)
F 58

CIE412
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 43

LIT122
NJALAMIMBA M. (MRS.)
F 61

NRL212
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 62

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 56

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
F 59

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
Foyer

SDS232
SANGWANI
G 39

SDS232
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 39

NRL422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

NRL422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

ICT112
MWESHI G. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

LIR252
JJEMBA F. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 46

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

EGM232
SIMUKONDA L. (MR.)
KIT

PSY332
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

PSY332
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

HIS202
BANDA N. (MRS.)
F 57

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
KIT_UNZA LABS